Poule 3: Heren 8 t/m 13

Positie

Team

Gespeeld

Punten

Doelsaldo

1Heren 9102726
2Heren 8102116
3Heren 1310181
4Heren 101010-8
5Heren 11107-15
6Heren 12105-20


Wedstrijdschema

TIJD/DATUMTHUISUITUITSLAG
13-3-2021



AfgelastHeren 12 Heren 8

14.00Heren 13 Heren 1112
14.00Heren 9 Heren 1040
20-3-2021



10.00Heren 8Heren 1361
18.00Heren 9 Heren 1261
14.00Heren 10 Heren 1142
27-3-2021



16.00Heren 8 Heren 1141
18.00Heren 12Heren 1022
14.00Heren 13 Heren 941
3-4-2021



18.00Heren 10 Heren 815
10.00Heren 11 Heren 904
12.00Heren 12 Heren 1301
10-4-2021



16.00Heren 8 Heren 925
12.00Heren 10 Heren 1312
16.00Heren 11 Heren 1233
17-4-2021



18.00Heren 13 Heren 801
14.00Heren 12 Heren 916
18.00Heren 11 Heren 1013
24-4-2021



16.00Heren 8 Heren 1252
12.00Heren 11 Heren 1312
18.00Heren 10 Heren 924
1-5-2021



12.00Heren 11 Heren 831
14.00Heren 10 Heren 1250
12.00Heren 9 Heren 1331
8-5-2021



16.00Heren 8 Heren 1052
14.00Heren 9 Heren 1141
18.00Heren 13Heren 1232
15-5-2021



18.00Heren 9 Heren 854
16.00Heren 13 Heren 1052
18.00Heren 12Heren 1130
22-5-2021INHAAL


12.00Heren 12 Heren 814