Oud-besturen

Bestuur 2022-2023

Barbera de Mol (2018) Voorzitter
Daan Kiestra (2020) Wedstrijdsecretaris Laag (Heren 8 t/m 18, Dames 4 t/m 9)
Dave Hanegraaf (2020) Wedstrijdsecretaris Hoog (Heren 1 t/m 7, Dames 1 t/m 3)
Paolo Bakker (2018) Commissiecoördinator
Rosa van der Kroft (2020) Externe Betrekkingen
Tjitske Heeres (2018) Secretaris
Hannah Portegies (2019) Penningmeester
41A7313.jpg

Bestuur 2021-2022

Geert Jorrit van der Bij (2019) Externe Betrekkingen
Marit Sloots (2018) Commissiecoördinator
Marit Jeeninga (2018) Secretaris
Jokkie Jonker (2016) Penningmeester
Fleur Smit (2017) Wedstrijdsecretaris Laag: Heren 10 t/m 18 & Dames 1 t/m 9
Belí de Jong (2019) Voorzitter
Jelmer Deuling (2020) Wedstrijdsecretaris Hoog: Heren 1 t/m 9
TKB_Shoot-3966.jpg

Bestuur 2020-2021

Jesse Burgler (2018) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog: heren 1 t/m 9
Boris de Jong (2017) Secretaris
Amarens Hoogenboom (2017) Voorzitter
Bart Hulshof (2017) Commissiecoördinator
Yma Jongsma (2017) Externe Betrekkingen
Lennert Veenstra (2017) Wedstrijdsecretaris Laag: Heren 10 t/m 18 en Dames 1 t/m 9
Matt Kleinsman BSc (2017) Penningmeester
bestuursfoto_2020_2021_1.jpg
Bestuur 2020-2021

Bestuur 2019-2020

Rosalie Jassies (2016) Secretaris
Teun Schilder (2016) Penningmeester
Simone Toneman (2015) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag: heren 10 t/m 18 en dames
Evert van der Wiel (2016) Voorzitter
Stan ter Beke (2016) Commissiecoördinator
Jasper van Rozen (2015) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog: heren 1 t/m 9
Jetske Zijlstra (2015) Externe betrekkingen
Bestuur_19_20.jpg

Bestuur 2018-2019

Sanne Hartsema (2016) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Roel de Boer (2014) Voorzitter
Marit van Zeist (2015) Commissiecoördinator
Rick Vens (2014) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Maarten Boneschansker (2015) Externe betrekkingen
Riemer van der Wijk (2015) Secretaris
Florine Enzing (2013) Penningmeester
Bestuur_18_19.jpg

Bestuur 2017-2018

Rynaldo Koerhuis (2015) Secretaris
Amarens van der Vaart (2014) Commissiecoördinator
Maaike Hulshof (2015) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Mark Maljaars (2015) Penningmeester
Tessa van der Horst (2014) Externe Betrekkingen
Job Meijdam (2015) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Marnix Hiemstra (2013) Voorzitter
Bestuur_Hiemstra.jpeg

Bestuur 2016-2017

Freek Janssen (2014) Penningmeester
Arjen Hitzert (2012) Secretaris
Janneke Borgdorff (2014) Externe Betrekkingen
Dylan Bakker (2013) Commissiecoördinator
Edo Pot (2015) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Inge Schuurman (2013) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Floris de Wit (2013) Voorzitter
MG_7551.jpg

Bestuur 2015-2016

Lars ter Morsche (2013) Voorzitter
Jolien Heidinga (2012) Penningmeester
Michelle van der Hoeven (2010) Commissiecoördinator
Annelieke Amelink (2011) Secretaris
Robbert de Keijzer (2014) Externe Betrekkingen
Jochem Vos (2011) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Tim Reitsma (2012) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
MG_8173.jpg

Bestuur 2014-2015

Stijn Pennings (2012) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Marit Breure (2011) Voorzitter
Niels Timmerman (2014) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Vera Meerdink (2011) Penningmeester
Maxime Jackson (2010) Secretaris
Erwin Swart (2011) Externe Betrekkingen
Sander Kedde (2010) Commissiecoördinator
Bestuur_14-15.jpg

Bestuur 2013-2014

Hanneke van Mierlo (2010) Externe Betrekkingen
Robyn Genee (2010) Voorzitter
Menno Bijlsma (2012) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Bas Hakvoort (2010) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Maria van Omme (2009) Commissiecoördinator
Tomas Meiboom (2009) Secretaris
Ralph Vos (2008) Penningmeester
bestuur_2013_2014.jpg

Bestuur 2012-2013

Gerben Jansen (2009) Penningmeester
Yoeri Abrahams (2009) Commissiecoördinator
Minne van Santen (2009) Externe Betrekkingen
Nick Bos (2010) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Barbara de Vries (2010) Secretaris
Kasper Hiddema (2009) Voorzitter
Marielle Poortman (2010) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag

Bestuur 2011-2012

Thomas Genee (2008) Penningmeester
Mark Smid (2008) Commissiecoördinator
Bart-Jan van Hilten (2009) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Thomas de Boer (2009) Voorzitter
Arnoud van der Vaart (2008) Externe Betrekkingen
Vita Tjebbes (2008) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Yvonne ten Kate (2008) Secretaris
Bestuursfoto_2011-2012.jpg

Bestuur 2010-2011

Thomas Genee (2008) Penningmeester
Maryn Kleingeld (2008) Secretaris
Stijn Neijenhuis (2007) Voorzitter
Matthijs Renkema (2008) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Herman Heidinga (2007) Commissiecoördinator
Wilco Ferwerda (2005) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Susan Casemier (2006) Externe Betrekkingen
bestuur_2010_2011.jpg

Bestuur 2009-2010

Kirsten Wolthuis (2004) Voorzitter
Timon van Rijs (2007) Commissiecoördinator
Monica Broer (2005) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Sven van den Berg (2006) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Sander Grasman (2004) Secretaris
Bart Molkenboer (2003) Penningmeester

Bestuur 2008-2009

Bernd Ensing (2005) Commissiecoördinator
Raimon Loman (2004) Penningmeester
Chris Scholtens (2005) Voorzitter
Gysbert van der Heide (2006) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Vincent Neef (2004) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Esther Hagen (2006) Secretaris

Bestuur 2007-2008

Klaas Smink (2005) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Pieter-Dirk Boekel (2003) Commissiecoördinator
Marleen Spijker (2005) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Wouter Sijssens (2003) Secretaris
Alexander Blomer (2002) Penningmeester
Pieter Verra (2004) Voorzitter

Bestuur 2006-2007

Mattijs Meiboom (2003) Secretaris
Yannick Abrahams (2002) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Bart Hofsink (2004) Penningmeester
Rinske de Boer (2004) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Jan Henk van Noord (2003) Voorzitter
Jos Boomsma (2004) Commissiecoördinator
bestuur0607.jpg

Bestuur 2005-2006

Ivo Toxopeus (2004) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Stefan Kunst (2001) Commissiecoördinator
Sander Lameris (2001) Penningmeester
Arjan Dirkmaat (2002) Voorzitter
Dennis Gijsman (2004) Secretaris
Anne Huijbers (2004) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag

Bestuur 2004-2005

Andre van den Ende (2001) Commissiecoördinator
Theun de Kok (2002) Penningmeester
Mans Loman (2002) Voorzitter
Feike Kramer (2000) Secretaris
Winnie Hensen (2001) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Krista van Berkel (2003) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag

Bestuur 2003-2004

Gerrie Prins (2007) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Maarten Westerhuis (2002) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Thijs van Steen (2002) Voorzitter
Mathis Fleer (1999) Penningmeester
Klaasjan Holwerda (2001) Secretaris
David Zomer (1999) Commissiecoördinator

Bestuur 2002-2003

Elise Leijstra (2001) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Maarten Tigchelaar (2000) Secretaris
Riepko Buikema (1999) Voorzitter
Bas de Bruijn (1999) Commissiecoördinator
Joep Bontemps (2000) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Wiljan Boeve (1999) Penningmeester

Bestuur 2001-2002

Jan-Jaap Moerman (1999) Voorzitter
Riepko Buikema (1999) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Anje-Margreet Woltjer (2000) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Jos Tromp (1999) Secretaris
Barry Bakker (1999) Penningmeester
Ton de Rooy (1996) Commissiecoördinator

Bestuur 2000-2001

Jan-Jaap Moerman (1999) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Martin Doek (1999) Penningmeester
Nils Peerdeman (1998) Secretaris
Jeroen van Dam (1998) Voorzitter
Renate van Geffen (1999) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Jonathan Huseman (1997) Commissiecoördinator

Bestuur 1999-2000

Riet Misker (1998) Wedstrijdsecretaris laag
Gerlof Bouma (1998) Secretaris
Gerben Schreurs (1998) Wedstrijdsecretaris hoog
Yke Faber (1997) Voorzitter
Janke Oosterhaven (1997) Commissiecoördinator
Jan-Willem de Vries (1997) Penningmeester

Bestuur 1998-1999

Stefan Huyveneers (1995) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Edgar van Perlo (1995) Commissiecoördinator
Tim Verver (1995) Voorzitter
Jan Joost Maas (1997) Penningmeester
Reinder Postma (1998) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Collin Seyger (1996) Secretaris

Bestuur 1997-1998

Cees de Haan (1995) Penningmeester
Olaf Bussink (1994) Voorzitter
Maarten Stemvers (1994) Secretaris
Eddy Boorsma (1994) Commissiecoördinator
Heiko Eckert (1993) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Michel de Wit (1997) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag

Bestuur 1996-1997

Olaf Bussink (1994) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Yurry Hendriks (1994) Penningmeester
Eddy Boorsma (1994) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Fokke de Vries (1994) Clubhuiscoördinator
Adwin Goos (1994) Secretaris
Marije Boot (1991) Voorzitter

Bestuur 1995-1996

Robin Nijhuis (1967) Voorzitter
Eric Toppen (1967) Clubhuiscoördinator
Bart Huzink (1992) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Alie de Jong (1991) Penningmeester
Bastiaan Krom (1994) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Niels Bosma (1967) Secretaris

Bestuur 1995-1996

Robin Nijhuis (1967) Voorzitter
Eric Toppen (1967) Clubhuiscoördinator
Bart Huzink (1992) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Alie de Jong (1991) Penningmeester
Bastiaan Krom (1994) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Niels Bosma (1967) Secretaris

Bestuur 1994-1995

Sylvia Paalman (1967) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Jacco Slomp (1967) Penningmeester
Fekko Ebbens (1992) Voorzitter
Vincent Flinkert (1967) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Niels Bosma (1967) Secretaris
Jaap Buijs (1967) Clubhuiscoördinator

Bestuur 1993-1994

Wilfried Gerner (1967) Secretaris
Sylvia Paalman (1967) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Jacco Slomp (1967) Penningmeester
Henry Reins (1991) Voorzitter
Fekko Ebbens (1992) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Jaap Buijs (1967) Clubhuiscoördinator
bestuur_tkb_1993-1994.jpeg

Bestuur 1992-1993

Wilfried Gerner (1967) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Henry Reins (1991) Secretaris
Nikolai Pott (1988) Penningmeester
Andre de Vries (1988) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Rijan Mulder (1987) Voorzitter
Gea Schaap (1967) Clubhuiscoördinator
tkb_bestuur_1992-1993.jpeg

Bestuur 1991-1992

Chris de Boer (1967) Secretaris
Nikolai Pott (1988) Penningmeester
Rob Visschedijk (1967) Voorzitter
Andre de Vries (1988) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Rijan Mulder (1987) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Gea Schaap (1967) Algemeen lid
Ron van Leeuwen (2019) Algemeen lid
Bestuur_TKB_1991-1992.jpeg

Bestuur 1990-1991

Chris de Boer (1967) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Nikolai Pott (1988) Penningmeester
Saskia Nienhuis (1988) Algemeen lid
Rob Visschedijk (1967) Secretaris
Peter van der Meer (1991) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Ron van Leeuwen (2019) Algemeen lid
Robert Jager (1966) Voorzitter

Bestuur 1989-1990

Saskia Nienhuis (1988) Algemeen lid
Peter van der Meer (1991) Wedstrijdsecretaris zaterdag
Hans Bootsma (1967) Algemeen lid
P. Vochteloo (1967) Penningmeester
John de Vries (1967) Algemeen lid
Erik Rave (1967) Wedstrijdsecretaris zondag
Robert Jager (1966) Voorzitter
Frank de Vries (1967) Secretaris

Bestuur 1988-1989

Theo Gommer (1967) Algemeen lid
Sippie van de Berg (1967) Voorzitter
Hans Bootsma (1967) Algemeen lid
P. Vochteloo (1967) Penningmeester
John de Vries (1967) Algemeen lid
Edwin Winter (1967) Algemeen lid
Robert Jager (1966) Algemeen lid
Frank de Vries (1967) Secretaris

Bestuur 1987-1988

Arjan Wolsink (1967) Secretaris
Theo Gommer (1967) Algemeen lid
Sippie van de Berg (1967) Voorzitter
Ernst ten Damme (1967) Algemeen lid
J. Groot (1967) Penningmeester
Peter Haagen (1967) Algemeen lid
Jan Jager (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1987-1988

Arjan Wolsink (1967) Secretaris
Theo Gommer (1967) Algemeen lid
Sippie van de Berg (1967) Voorzitter
Ernst ten Damme (1967) Algemeen lid
J. Groot (1967) Penningmeester
Peter Haagen (1967) Algemeen lid
Jan Jager (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1987-1988

Arjan Wolsink (1967) Secretaris
Theo Gommer (1967) Algemeen lid
Sippie van de Berg (1967) Voorzitter
Ernst ten Damme (1967) Algemeen lid
J. Groot (1967) Penningmeester
Peter Haagen (1967) Algemeen lid
Jan Jager (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1986-1987

Arjan Wolsink (1967) Secretaris
Ernst ten Damme (1967) Algemeen lid
J. Groot (1967) Penningmeester
Ab Kornegoor (1967) Voorzitter
Marion Pals (1967) Algemeen lid
L.J. Huis in t Veld (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1985-1986

Peter Boomsma (1967) Algemeen lid
Ab Kornegoor (1967) Secretaris
J.C.G. Preusting (1967) Penningmeester
Gertie Raggers (1967) Algemeen lid
Michel Wanders (1967) Voorzitter
L.J. Huis in t Veld (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1984-1985

Ab Kornegoor (1967) Algemeen lid
J.C.G. Preusting (1967) Penningmeester
Gertie Raggers (1967) Algemeen lid
Hans Ros (1967) Secretaris
Michel Wanders (1967) Voorzitter
Jacob Rosier (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1983-1984

Rudi van Zijp (1980) Penningmeester
C.A.W. Bouwense (1967) Algemeen lid
Bert Popken (1967) Algemeen lid
Hans Ros (1967) Secretaris
Michel Wanders (1967) Voorzitter
Jacob Rosier (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1982-1983

Rudi van Zijp (1980) Penningmeester
Henk Drost (1967) Voorzitter
Geert Weggemans (1967) Secretaris

Bestuur 1981-1982

Bert Bieleman (1978) Voorzitter
M.E. Heynen (1967) Algemeen lid
Mert Kremer (1967) Algemeen lid
John de Lange (1967) Penningmeester
Geert Weggemans (1967) Secretaris
A.C.M. Groot (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1980-1981

Bert Bieleman (1978) Voorzitter
Mert Kremer (1967) Algemeen lid
W. van Veen (1967) Penningmeester
A.C.M. Groot (2019) Algemeen lid
E.P. Veld (2019) Algemeen lid
Bart van Zwieten (2019) Secretaris

Bestuur 1979-1980

Bert Bieleman (1978) Algemeen lid
Cisco van der Land (1967) Voorzitter
W. van Veen (1967) Penningmeester
Bert Veld (1967) Secretaris
Dick Blok (2019) Algemeen lid
Bart van Zwieten (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1978-1979

Cisco van der Land (1967) Voorzitter
W. van Veen (1967) Penningmeester
Bert Veld (1967) Secretaris
Roelof Voorintholt (1967) Algemeen lid
Frank Punter (1967) Algemeen lid
Dick Blok (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1977-1978

Cisco van der Land (1967) Secretaris
Hans Meppelink (1967) Algemeen lid
Roelof Voorintholt (1967) Penningmeester
Wiete Mesman (1967) Algemeen lid
Frank Punter (1967) Voorzitter
Dick Blok (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1976-1977

Leendert Hoven (1967) Algemeen lid
Hans Meppelink (1967) Algemeen lid
Roelof Voorintholt (1967) Penningmeester
Wiete Mesman (1967) Secretaris
Frank Punter (1967) Voorzitter
Dick Blok (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1975-1976

Ron van Asperen (1970) Algemeen lid
Leendert Hoven (1967) Algemeen lid
Diederik Kraak (1967) Algemeen lid
Kees Vondeling (1967) Voorzitter
Wiete Mesman (1967) Secretaris
Frank Punter (1967) Penningmeester

Bestuur 1974-1975

George Witte (1970) Algemeen lid
Ron van Asperen (1970) Algemeen lid
Aad van Diemen (1967) Secretaris
Leendert Hoven (1967) Algemeen lid
Gert v.d. Leeuw (1967) Penningmeester
Ronald Noe (1967) Algemeen lid
Wiete Mesman (1967) Voorzitter

Bestuur 1973-1974

Aad van Diemen (1967) Secretaris
Leendert Hoven (1967) Algemeen lid
Maarten Kuiper (1967) Voorzitter
Ronald Noe (1967) Algemeen lid
Werner Timans (1967) Algemeen lid
Kees Vondeling (1967) Penningmeester

Bestuur 1972-1973

Dick Grootoonk (1967) Voorzitter
Roel Horstra (1967) Algemeen lid
Maarten Kuiper (1967) Secretaris
Bram Padding (1967) Penningmeester
Werner Timans (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1971-1972

Dick Grootoonk (1967) Voorzitter
Roel Horstra (1967) Algemeen lid
Maarten Kuiper (1967) Secretaris
Bram Padding (1967) Penningmeester
Werner Timans (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1970-1971

F. van Boheemen (1967) Secretaris
Paul Metsemakers (1967) Voorzitter
P. Mullink (1967) Penningmeester
Werner Timans (1967) Algemeen lid
C. Wijbenga (1967) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1969-1970

Henk Mannen (1967) Voorzitter
Paul Metsemakers (1967) Algemeen lid
P. Mullink (1967) Penningmeester
Hans Numan (1967) Algemeen lid
Harm Westerd (1967) Secretaris

Bestuur 1968-1969

Henk Mannen (1967) Voorzitter
Willem Manson (1967) Penningmeester
Harm Westerd (1967) Secretaris
H. Benneker (2019) Algemeen lid

Bestuur 1967-1968

Er zitten geen leden in deze groep